Sezona 2018/2019

 

Los a výsledky - podzim 2018 - A tým

Kolo Domácí Hosté Den Datum Čas Výsledek
1. TJ SOKOL NESPEKY SK Lhota sobota 11.8. 17:00 2:1 np (0:0)
2. SK Lhota FK ČECHIE VYKÁŇ neděle 19.8. 17:00 2:1 (0:1)
3. SK POŘÍČANY SK Lhota neděle 26.8. 17:00 3:2 np (1:1)
POHÁR SKFS 1. kolo ČECHIE VELKÁ DOBRÁ SK Lhota středa 29.8. 17:30 0:1 (0:1)
4. SK Lhota SPARTA KUTNÁ HORA neděle 2.9. 17:00 3:1 (2:1)
5. TJ SOKOL NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ SK Lhota sobota 8.9. 17:00 2:5 (1:2)
POHÁR SKFS 2. kolo FK KOMÁROV SK Lhota středa 12.9. 17:00 3:1 (1:0)
6. SK Lhota FK BOHEMIA PODĚBRADY neděle 16.9. 17:00 4:1 (2:1)
7. SK SLANÝ SK Lhota sobota 22.9. 16:30 0:2 (0:0)
8. TJ SK HŘEBEČ SK Lhota neděle 30.9. 10:15 1:2 (0:1)
9. SK Lhota SK POŘÍČÍ N. SÁZAVOU neděle 7.10. 16:00 3:2 (2:1)
10. FC VELIM SK Lhota neděle 14.10. 16:00 2:1 np (0:0)
11. SK Lhota SK HVOZDNICE neděle 21.10. 15:30 4:0 (3:0)
12. TJ KLÍČANY SK Lhota sobota 27.10. 10:15 2:1 (1:1)
13. SK Lhota SK SPARTAK PŘÍBRAM neděle 4.11. 14:00 1:0 np (0:0)
14. AFK TUCHLOVICE SK Lhota sobota 10.11. 14:00 3:2 np (2:2)
15. SK Lhota SK BANÍK LIBUŠÍN sobota 17.11. 10:30 11:1 (5:1)

 

Los a výsledky - jaro 2019 - A tým

Kolo Domácí Hosté Den Datum Čas Výsledek
16. SK Lhota TJ SOKOL NESPEKY neděle 10.3. 14:30 3:0 (3:0)
17. FK ČECHIE VYKÁŇ SK Lhota sobota 16.3. 10:15 1:4 (1:1)
18. SK Lhota SK POŘÍČANY neděle 24.3. 15:00 2:1 (2:0)
19. SPARTA KUTNÁ HORA SK Lhota sobota 30.3. 10:15 0:1 (0:0)
20. SK Lhota TJ SOKOL NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ neděle 7.4. 16:30 5:2 (3:0)
21. FK BOHEMIA PODĚBRADY SK Lhota sobota 13.4. 16:30 2:1 np (1:1)
22. SK Lhota SK SLANÝ neděle 21.4. 17:00 1:2 np (0:0)
23. SK Lhota TJ SK HŘEBEČ pátek 26.4. 18:10 1:0 np (0:0)
24. SK POŘÍČÍ N. SÁZAVOU SK Lhota sobota 4.5. 17:00 2:0 (1:0)
25. SK Lhota FC VELIM neděle 12.5. 17:00 3:0 (1:0)
26. SK HVOZDNICE SK Lhota sobota 18.5. 17:00 3:1 (3:1)
27. SK Lhota TJ KLÍČANY neděle 26.5. 17:00 1:0 (0:0)
28. SK SPARTAK PŘÍBRAM SK Lhota sobota 1.6. 10:30 2:3 (1:0)
29. SK Lhota AFK TUCHLOVICE sobota 8.6. 15:00 2:1 (1:1)
30. SK BANÍK LIBUŠÍN SK Lhota neděle 16.6. 17:00 0:2 (0:1)

 

5:2 (3:0)

 

 

Los a výsledky - podzim 2018 - B tým

Kolo Domácí Hosté Den Datum Čas Výsledek
1. SK Lhota SK Kačice neděle 26.8. 17:00 1:3 (1:2)
2. Velká Dobrá "B" SK Lhota "B" neděle 2.9. 17:00 1:2 np (1:1)
3. SK Lhota "B" SK Kamenné Žehrovice neděle 9.9. 14:00 3:0 (2:0)
4. AFK Tuchlovice "B" SK Lhota "B" neděle 16.9. 16:30 2:1 np (1:1)
5. SK Lhota "B" SK Hřebeč "B" neděle 23.9. 16:30 3:1 (1:1)
6. SK Lhota "B" Baník Libušín "B" neděle 30.9. 16:30 2:5 (0:4)
7. SK Běleč SK Lhota "B" sobota 6.10. 16:00 0:2 (0:2)
8. SK Lhota "B" Sparta Kladno neděle 14.10. 16:00 4:0 (3:0)
9. TJ Baník Stochov SK Lhota "B" sobota 20.10. 15:30 2:3 (2:3)
10. SK Lhota "B" TJ Sokol Bratronice neděle 28.10. 14:30 5:2 (2:0)
11. AFK Svinařov SK Lhota "B" sobota 3.11. 14:00 0:1 (0:0)
12. SK Lhota "B" Slavoj Kladno neděle 11.11. 14:00 9:0 (3:0)
13. Slovan Dubí SK Lhota "B" sobota 17.11. 13:30 0:3 (0:2)
 

Los a výsledky - jaro 2019

Kolo Domácí Hosté Den Datum Čas Výsledek
14. SK Kačice SK Lhota "B" sobota 23.3. 15:00 0:2 (0:1)
15. SK Lhota "B" Velká Dobrá "B" neděle 31.3. 15:00 7:1 (2:0)
16. SK Kamenné Žehrovice SK Lhota "B" neděle 7.4. 16:30 0:2 (0:1)
17. SK Lhota "B" AFK Tuchlovice "B" neděle 14.4. 16:30 1:2 np (1:0)
18. SK Hřebeč "B" SK Lhota "B" neděle 21.4. 17:00 1:3 (1:1)
19. Baník Libušín "B" SK Lhota "B" neděle 28.4. 17:00 1:5 (0:2)
20. SK Lhota "B" SK Běleč neděle 5.5. 17:00 1:2 (1:1)
21. Sparta Kladno SK Lhota "B" sobota 11.5. 14:00 3:5 (1:3)
22. SK Lhota "B" TJ Baník Stochov neděle 19.5. 17:00 4:1 (2:0)
23. TJ Sokol Bratronice SK Lhota "B" sobota 25.5. 17:00 0:2 (0:1)
24. SK Lhota "B" AFK Svinařov neděle 2.6. 14:00 9:1 (5:1)
25. Slavoj Kladno SK Lhota "B" neděle 9.6. 17:00 0:8 (0:3)
26. SK Lhota "B" Slovan Dubí sobota 15.6. 14:00 9:0 (4:0)